Chauffeured transfers in Tashkent · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Tashkent with the fare shown first
Tashkent arranges pre-booked transfers in Tashkent (Uzbekistan). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in UZS and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in UZS, no surprises on arrival
- 37 destinations in Tashkent, each with its page
- Tukimachifrom UZS 71,150.009 min
- Courtyard by Marriott Tashkentfrom UZS 77,150.0012 min
- Stantsiya Tashkent Pass Tsentr.from UZS 84,250.0013 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Tashkent requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Tashkent and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
37
destinations in Tashkent
UZS 71,150.00
the cheapest route
9 min
Tashkent International Airport → Tukimachi
Prices by route
Guide prices in Tashkent, in UZS. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Tashkent International Airport → Tukimachi3.1 km · 9 minUZS 71,150.00from
- Tashkent International Airport → Courtyard by Marriott Tashkent3.9 km · 12 minUZS 77,150.00from
- Tashkent International Airport → Stantsiya Tashkent Pass Tsentr.5.3 km · 13 minUZS 84,250.00from
- Tashkent International Airport → Toshkent Aeroporti5.7 km · 13 minUZS 86,050.00from
- Tashkent International Airport → Shox Med Center5.7 km · 14 minUZS 86,850.00from
- Tashkent International Airport → City Hospital №166.7 km · 16 minUZS 92,950.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tashkent International Airport → Tukimachi | 3.1 km | 9 min | UZS 71,150.00 | See details |
| Tashkent International Airport → Courtyard by Marriott Tashkent | 3.9 km | 12 min | UZS 77,150.00 | See details |
| Tashkent International Airport → Stantsiya Tashkent Pass Tsentr. | 5.3 km | 13 min | UZS 84,250.00 | See details |
| Tashkent International Airport → Toshkent Aeroporti | 5.7 km | 13 min | UZS 86,050.00 | See details |
| Tashkent International Airport → Shox Med Center | 5.7 km | 14 min | UZS 86,850.00 | See details |
| Tashkent International Airport → City Hospital №16 | 6.7 km | 16 min | UZS 92,950.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Tashkent
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Tashkent International Airport
from UZS 71,150.00Airport
Qumariq koʻchasi, 13-uy, Тоshkent, Toshkent
See prices and book →Toshkent Aeroporti
from UZS 86,050.00Airport
7728+62F, Tashkent
See prices and book →Tashkent East Airport
from UZS 110,450.00Airport
Аэропорт, Тоshkent, Toshkent Viloyati
See prices and book →Chukursay Freight Station
from UZS 170,550.00Station
Almazar, Tashkent, Tashkent Region
See prices and book →Salar
from UZS 110,900.00Station
Mustaqillik shoh ko'chasi, Тоshkent, Toshkent Viloyati
See prices and book →Sergeli
from UZS 121,750.00Station
Nilufar Str., Тоshkent, Toshkent
See prices and book →Stantsiya Tashkent Pass Tsentr.
from UZS 84,250.00Station
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
See prices and book →Tashkent yuzhniy
from UZS 99,850.00Station
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
See prices and book →Tukimachi
from UZS 71,150.00Station
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
See prices and book →AKFA Medline
from UZS 138,150.00Hospital
ул. Кичик халка йули 5А, Тоshkent, Toshkent
See prices and book →City Hospital №16
from UZS 92,950.00Hospital
7698+983, Tashkent
See prices and book →Republican Surgery Center
from UZS 98,150.00Hospital
Kichik Xalqa Yo'li 10, 100115, Тоshkent, Toshkent
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Tashkent?
In Tashkent and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Tashkent centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in UZS before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in TashkentDrive with Tashkent in Tashkent
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Tashkent?
The fare in UZS comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Tashkent?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Tashkent?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Tashkent, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car